RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tucker High Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
you RUN the place
2910 Parham Rd, Richmond, Virginia, 23294, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Ong
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - East Coast Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 15th 2014, 9:54pm
Comments
East Coast Invitational
Jan 14, 2014 to Jan 15, 2014
3001 North Boulevard, Richmond, VA, US, 23230
« Filter Results by Team: »
Armstrong
Atlee
Caroline
Collegiate
Dinwiddie County Senior
George Wythe -Wythevi
Highland Springs
Hopewell
Huguenot
John Randolph Tucker
Lake Braddock Secondary
Lee-Davis
Maggie L Walker Govenors
Matoaca
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Petersburg
Potomac Senior
Prince George
Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)
Varina
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Raheem
12
Thomas Jefferson
06.86
nwi
2
2
Jarvis, Teon
12
George Wythe -Wy
06.89
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Maurice
12
Thomas Jefferson
06.90
nwi
3
4
Dandridge, Loumond
11
Atlee
06.91
nwi
4
5
Jacobs, Kyle
11
Armstrong
06.93
nwi
2
6
Stewart, Rashad
12
Dinwiddie County
06.96
nwi
1
7
Zollar, A.J.
10
Atlee
07.04
nwi
2
8
Ford, Rusty
12
Lake Braddock Se
07.06
nwi
1
9
Brown, D'Andre
12
Prince George
07.07
nwi
1
10
Walker, Rashon
9
John Randolph Tu
07.13
nwi
3
11
Stubbs, Lamont
12
Atlee
07.14
nwi
2
12
Davis, Jourdan
10
Varina
07.18
nwi
2
13
Ramsey, Jerron
11
Prince George
07.19
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Milton
9
Huguenot
07.19
nwi
5
15
Watkins, Terry
12
John Randolph Tu
07.20
nwi
5
16
Boyd, Joquane
12
Varina
07.21
nwi
3
17
Mack, Andre
11
Armstrong
07.22
nwi
5
18
Buggs, Printess
12
Armstrong
07.23
nwi
7
19
Stephens, Mustapha
12
George Wythe -Wy
07.24
nwi
6
20
Branch, James
11
Highland Springs
07.25
nwi
6
21
Roney, Christian
10
Dinwiddie County
07.26
nwi
4
22
Smith, Isaiah
10
Huguenot
07.27
nwi
6
22
Lacy, Darius
10
Atlee
07.27
nwi
4
22
Brown, Jonathan
11
Caroline
07.27
nwi
4
25
Clark, Lorenzo
12
George Wythe -Wy
07.29
nwi
4
26
Saunders, Eddie
10
Prince George
07.33
nwi
2
27
Myers, Shawn
12
Caroline
07.34
nwi
3
27
Newcomb, Sam
11
Dinwiddie County
07.34
nwi
5
27
Carter, Kyreek
11
George Wythe -Wy
07.34
nwi
6
30
Tolleson, Charlie
10
Collegiate
07.36
nwi
4
31
Slaughter, Hassiem
9
Highland Springs
07.41
nwi
7
32
Jackson, Pierre
10
Hopewell
07.42
nwi
6
33
Johnson, Emontae
11
Huguenot
07.46
nwi
8
34
Blake, Avion
9
Highland Springs
07.52
nwi
5
35
Chestnut, Reginald
9
Petersburg
07.53
nwi
7
36
Pressey-Robertson, Demet
9
Petersburg
07.56
nwi
7
37
Jackson, Rayvon
9
Petersburg
07.58
nwi
7
38
Sommers, Samuel
11
Collegiate
07.60
nwi
6
39
Grayson, Robert
12
Maggie L Walker
07.61
nwi
8
40
Chung, Hugh
9
John Randolph Tu
07.62
nwi
5
41
Adeyola, Shaheed
9
Varina
07.63
nwi
7
42
Dixon, Robert
10
Hopewell
07.65
nwi
3
43
Booker, Patrick
9
Highland Springs
07.66
nwi
9
44
Carroll, Tyke
10
Huguenot
07.71
nwi
8
45
Mealy, Jamal
12
Varina
07.82
nwi
1
46
Winston, Te'Shard
9
John Randolph Tu
07.90
nwi
8
47
Jeffers, Ramone
9
Lee-Davis
08.00
nwi
8
48
Jovin, Daniel
9
Maggie L Walker
08.01
nwi
9
49
Hicks, Chris
9
Maggie L Walker
08.03
nwi
9
50
Seay, Tommy
9
Lee-Davis
08.05
nwi
8
51
Lipscomb, Elijah
8
Petersburg
08.98
nwi
9
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Dajuan
12
Prince George
38.58
1
2
Nash, Leshawn
11
Prince George
39.63
1
3
Fuller, Crendel
12
Huguenot
40.32
1
4
Miller , Scott
11
Maggie L Walker
40.33
1
5
Segovia, David
12
Atlee
40.80
1
6
Tune, JuWawn
11
Highland Springs
41.22
2
7
Archier, Elijah
10
Caroline
41.51
2
8
Rollins, Mark
12
Caroline
42.33
1
9
Green, Chris
9
Atlee
42.43
4
10
Watkins, Terry
12
John Randolph Tu
42.84
2
11
Wiggins, Terrance
10
Hopewell
42.87
5
11
Griffin, Barry
11
Huguenot
42.87
4
13
Kelly, Tyree
11
Prince George
43.08
2
14
Bonaparte, Joseph
10
Highland Springs
43.10
3
15
Bailey, Tayshawn
12
John Randolph Tu
43.27
3
16
Spiers, Carter
11
Dinwiddie County
43.33
3
17
Pressey-Robertson, Demet
9
Petersburg
43.37
8
18
Slade, Dante
10
Prince George
43.61
2
19
Jackson, Rayvon
9
Petersburg
43.77
4
20
Ling, Jesse
12
Hopewell
43.82
6
21
Jarvis, Teon
12
George Wythe -Wy
43.87
4
22
Dehetre, Jake
9
Atlee
44.27
3
22
Carroll, Tyke
10
Huguenot
44.27
5
24
Moore, Austin
10
Lee-Davis
44.37
4
25
Bartle, William
12
Maggie L Walker
44.40
7
26
White, Taijhe
9
Highland Springs
44.47
5
27
Caldwell, Richard
10
George Wythe -Wy
44.68
6
28
Jeffers, Ramone
9
Lee-Davis
44.81
5
29
Taylor, Deandre
12
Highland Springs
44.88
6
30
Monaghan, Dylan
10
Lee-Davis
44.92
6
31
Nedrick, Monte
10
Huguenot
44.95
7
32
Brown, Vondell
9
Armstrong
45.18
6
33
Khan , Aateeb
12
Maggie L Walker
45.62
4
34
Jovin, Daniel
9
Maggie L Walker
46.45
7
35
Hicks, Chris
9
Maggie L Walker
46.86
7
36
Lipscomb, Elijah
8
Petersburg
47.67
8
37
Colmignoli, Steffi
9
Maggie L Walker
50.31
8
38
Smith, Andrew
10
Varina
51.34
8
39
Jones, Alonzo
10
Thomas Jefferson
52.81
8
--
Jacobs, Kyle
11
Armstrong
DNF
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kim, Eric
11
Maggie L Walker
1:12.77c
2
2
Fuller, Crendel
12
Huguenot
1:12.84c
2
3
Hawkins, Gabriel
11
Atlee
1:14.80c
2
4
Twisdale, Reggie
10
Caroline
1:15.90c
2
5
Sommers, Samuel
11
Collegiate
1:16.77c
3
6
Warren, T.J.
11
Atlee
1:17.01c
1
7
Smith, Elijah
12
John Randolph Tu
1:18.24c
3
8
Reynolds, Wade
11
Caroline
1:18.70c
1
9
St. Helen, Chris
9
Highland Springs
1:18.81c
6
10
Tarrer, Marcus
10
John Randolph Tu
1:18.95c
1
11
Diggs, Bay
11
Collegiate
1:19.12c
1
12
Bartle, William
12
Maggie L Walker
1:19.72c
5
13
Row, Nick
11
Maggie L Walker
1:19.78c
4
13
Lee, Cleo
12
Prince George
1:19.78c
3
15
Mullen, Chainey
10
Atlee
1:19.94c
3
16
Souza, Keandre
11
Prince George
1:20.28
3
17
Anderson, Richard
10
Armstrong
1:20.35
5
18
Brooks, Johnathn
11
Varina
1:21.51
2
19
Mills, Jaquan
12
George Wythe -Wy
1:21.79
5
20
Avery, Andrew
9
Dinwiddie County
1:22.49
4
21
Clerveaux, Jetho
9
Prince George
1:22.69
4
22
Berenson, Zach
9
Atlee
1:23.09
4
23
Garland, K'Wan
9
Highland Springs
1:23.15
7
24
Ong, Michael
10
John Randolph Tu
1:23.33
7
25
Brown, Vondell
9
Armstrong
1:24.19
5
26
Bailey, Tayshawn
12
John Randolph Tu
1:24.50
6
27
Boddie, Johnathan
9
Highland Springs
1:26.32
7
28
Smith, Kyle
11
Huguenot
1:26.70
6
29
Sjovold, Robert
12
Collegiate
1:28.53
5
30
Gabbert, Chris
10
George Wythe -Wy
1:30.22
6
31
Archer, Gavin
11
Huguenot
1:30.64
6
32
Slade, Daniel
9
Prince George
1:30.91
1
33
White, Taijhe
9
Highland Springs
1:38.36
7
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Nathaniel
12
Atlee
2:47.04
1
2
Fleckenstein , Alex
12
Maggie L Walker
2:47.19
1
3
Koch , Austin
12
Maggie L Walker
2:53.01
1
4
Franco, Andrew
11
Atlee
2:54.16
1
5
Johnson, Brennan
10
Highland Springs
2:54.81
1
6
Carter, Aaron
12
Caroline
2:55.08
1
7
Bennett, William
10
Collegiate
2:55.70
1
8
Rucker, Matt
11
Maggie L Walker
2:58.26
2
9
Mccorey, Drew
10
Collegiate
3:01.94
1
10
White, David
10
Collegiate
3:02.74
1
11
Myers , Tim
12
Maggie L Walker
3:03.62
2
12
Wenger, Bruce
11
Maggie L Walker
3:04.09
1
13
Rapp, Miles
11
Dinwiddie County
3:04.77
2
14
Hazelton, John
10
Collegiate
3:06.92
2
15
Rowland, Beau
10
Atlee
3:09.22
2
16
Hudson, Shawn
10
Hopewell
3:09.88
3
17
Tracey, Dylan
11
Hopewell
3:15.88
3
18
Taylor, Kenneth
10
Varina
3:18.06
2
19
Milburn-Town, Ben
10
Maggie L Walker
3:19.02
3
20
Johnson, Ross
9
Prince George
3:19.80
2
21
Edinboro, Dolan
10
Maggie L Walker
3:20.65
3
22
Ramsey, Preston
9
Prince George
3:20.95
2
23
Harrison, Logan
12
Dinwiddie County
3:21.44
1
24
Cherlin, Jared
12
John Randolph Tu
3:22.67
2
25
Pritchett, Earl
10
Varina
3:22.99
3
26
Roberts, Henry
9
Maggie L Walker
3:26.91
3
27
Paul, Jack
10
Prince George
3:30.44
2
28
Sykora, Braxton
9
Prince George
3:32.00
2
29
Waugh, Ben
10
George Wythe -Wy
3:36.24
3
30
Bautista, Ever
11
Thomas Jefferson
3:42.79
3
31
Chau, Quan
9
Maggie L Walker
3:44.38
3
32
Cockburn, Leondre
10
Huguenot
3:49.50
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleckenstein , Alex
12
Maggie L Walker
4:40.42
1
2
Hall, Nathaniel
12
Atlee
4:43.74
1
3
Fisher, Evan
10
Maggie L Walker
4:47.93
1
4
Koch , Austin
12
Maggie L Walker
4:49.83
1
5
Boyle, Joseph
11
Maggie L Walker
4:50.25
1
6
Wachter, Patrick
11
Maggie L Walker
4:51.53
1
7
Smith, Joseph Alexander
12
Prince George
4:51.80
1
8
Mosman, Kyle
12
Collegiate
4:53.25
1
9
Young, Michael
12
John Randolph Tu
5:04.53
1
10
Foltz, Chad
10
Atlee
5:05.25
1
11
Buscaglia, Ryan
9
Maggie L Walker
5:16.23
1
12
Stevens, Kaleb
10
Prince George
5:19.33
1
13
Banta, Jimmy
10
Maggie L Walker
5:20.10
2
14
Fields, Tre
11
Atlee
5:23.97
1
15
Adalla, Mohamed
10
Huguenot
5:27.19
2
16
Mahoney, Peter
11
Collegiate
5:29.63
2
17
Cerone, Trevor
10
John Randolph Tu
5:33.73
2
18
Ong, Michael
10
John Randolph Tu
5:36.65
2
19
Diemer, John
8
Collegiate
5:40.31
2
20
Kollmansperger, Kirby
10
Collegiate
5:43.54
2
21
Belcher, Chris
10
Prince George
5:46.24
2
22
Maldonado, Trai
9
Prince George
6:02.01
2
23
Fountain, Corey
9
Varina
6:11.24
2
24
Aragon, Daniel
9
Caroline
6:17.04
2
25
Beekwilder, Michael
9
Dinwiddie County
6:23.62
2
26
Coleman, Paul
11
Varina
6:55.21
2
27
Griner, Mario
10
Varina
7:45.80
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Evan
10
Maggie L Walker
10:18.89
1
2
Mosman, Kyle
12
Collegiate
10:28.54
1
3
Boyle, Joseph
11
Maggie L Walker
10:32.66
1
4
Wachter, Patrick
11
Maggie L Walker
10:42.10
1
5
Buscaglia, Ryan
9
Maggie L Walker
11:04.62
1
6
Young, Michael
12
John Randolph Tu
11:16.45
1
7
Coburn, Tommy
11
Dinwiddie County
11:38.02
1
8
Paul, Joseph
8
Prince George
11:49.64
2
9
Cerone, Travor
John Randolph Tu
12:01.46
2
10
Fraser, Kieran
9
Atlee
12:06.76
2
11
Ruby, Spencer
10
Atlee
12:20.97
2
12
Grasberger, Jeffrey
9
Atlee
12:22.63
2
13
Welles, Charlie
10
Atlee
12:42.03
2
14
Bohetec, Ryan
9
Prince George
13:07.47
2
15
Green, Trevor
11
Prince George
13:47.11
2
16
Romero, Julio
12
Hopewell
13:52.80
2
17
Satterfiel, Nathaniel
11
Hopewell
13:53.75
2
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, John
12
Prince George
07.89
nwi
4
2
Jackson, Christopher
10
Caroline
08.19
nwi
4
3
Warren, T.J.
11
Atlee
08.35
nwi
4
4
Hall, Justin
10
Atlee
08.50
nwi
4
5
Segovia, David
12
Atlee
08.52
nwi
4
6
Cherry, Noel
12
Varina
08.57
nwi
1
7
Khan , Aateeb
12
Maggie L Walker
08.84
nwi
3
8
Simpson, Bryce
11
Atlee
08.86
nwi
3
9
Hicks, Robert
10
Maggie L Walker
08.88
nwi
3
10
Coley, Donnell
11
Highland Springs
08.91
nwi
1
11
Munford, Broun
12
Collegiate
09.03
nwi
3
12
Lamar, Tomas
9
Varina
09.18
nwi
2
13
Stephens, Baaree
11
George Wythe -Wy
09.39
nwi
2
14
Herrara, Juan
12
Lake Braddock Se
09.64
nwi
3
15
Flaherty, Jacob
10
Caroline
10.01
nwi
2
16
James, Alex
Caroline
10.13
nwi
2
17
Jeter, James
11
Highland Springs
10.31
nwi
1
18
Tracey, Dylan
11
Hopewell
10.44
nwi
2
19
Toney, Seth
10
Lee-Davis
10.53
nwi
2
20
Seay, Tommy
9
Lee-Davis
10.85
nwi
1
21
Brown, Willie
10
Varina
10.98
nwi
1
--
Burgess, Barry
9
Collegiate
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Prince George
1:43.08
1
2
Relay Team
Caroline
1:44.33
1
3
Relay Team
John Randolph Tu
1:45.23
1
4
Relay Team
Atlee
1:45.28
1
5
Bautista
,
Smith
,
Smith
,
Woodson-
Thomas Jefferson
1:45.96
2
6
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
1:45.99
2
7
Relay Team
Armstrong
1:46.97
3
8
Relay Team
Highland Springs
1:47.19
2
9
Relay Team
George Wythe -Wy
1:47.67
3
10
Relay Team
Hopewell
1:51.14
3
11
Relay Team
Collegiate
1:59.80
2
12
Relay Team
Petersburg
2:03.95
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker
,
Dowling
,
Anderson
,
Thornhil
Varina
3:41.60
1
2
Relay Team
Prince George
3:43.97
1
3
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
3:55.43
2
4
Segovia
,
Hawkins
,
Warren
,
Fields
Atlee
3:59.49
1
5
Archier
,
Carter
,
Jackson
,
Twisdale
Caroline
3:59.65
1
6
Tarrer
,
Smith
,
Chung
,
Terrell
John Randolph Tu
4:01.39
1
7
Relay Team
Highland Springs
4:01.52
1
8
Goode
,
Hudson
,
Ling
,
Dixon
Hopewell
4:10.36
2
9
Williams
,
Patron
,
Fofana
,
Mills
George Wythe -Wy
4:19.32
2
10
Relay Team
Huguenot
4:23.14
2
11
Relay Team
Armstrong
4:27.00
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dinwiddie County
9:09.21
1
2
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
9:09.70
1
3
Relay Team
Collegiate
9:15.17
1
4
Relay Team
Atlee
9:25.55
1
5
Relay Team
Varina
9:38.94
1
6
Relay Team
Prince George
9:44.43
1
7
Relay Team
George Wythe -Wy
9:46.38
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffey, Evan
12
Atlee
46-02.75
(14.09m)
1
2
Wootton, Jacob
12
John Randolph Tu
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
3
Green, Ryan
12
Caroline
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
4
Colon, Phillip
12
Collegiate
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
5
Kerry, Shawn
12
Collegiate
41-09.75
(12.74m)
1
6
Bembry, Tyler
11
Prince George
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
7
Johnson, Terrell
12
Caroline
39-02.25
(11.94m)
1
8
Goff, Douglas
12
John Randolph Tu
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
9
Johnson, Luke
11
Prince George
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
10
Hyland, Matthew
11
Atlee
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
11
Ahmad, Omar
12
Lake Braddock Se
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
12
Brown, Anthony
12
Prince George
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
13
Han, Timothy
11
Lake Braddock Se
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
14
Mosby, Lydell
11
Highland Springs
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
15
Rochefort, Christian
12
Atlee
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
16
Edwards, Austin
12
John Randolph Tu
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
17
Godfrey, Alex
10
Atlee
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
18
Newman, Justin
11
Lake Braddock Se
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
19
Cross, Nathan
11
Collegiate
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
20
Grayson, Robert
12
Maggie L Walker
33-05.25
(10.19m)
1
21
Bembry, Trevor
12
Prince George
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
22
Agee, Chris
10
Lee-Davis
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
23
Garnett, Traquan
12
Caroline
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
24
Colley, Arthur
12
George Wythe -Wy
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
25
Cannell, Harry
12
John Randolph Tu
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
25
Wingfield, Juwon
9
Lee-Davis
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
27
Delandro, Trevor
12
Highland Springs
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
28
Watson, Bruce
10
Varina
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
29
Womble, Brandon
10
Lee-Davis
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
30
Sims, Duncan
11
Maggie L Walker
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
31
Martin, Trevor
9
Lee-Davis
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
32
Miller, Malakai
12
Highland Springs
26-06.25
(8.08m)
1
33
Spears, Mychal
12
George Wythe -Wy
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Felton
11
Highland Springs
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Moore, Andre
12
Potomac Senior
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Warren, T.J.
11
Atlee
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Smith, Desmond
11
Thomas Jefferson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Watkins, Julian
11
John Randolph Tu
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Layne, Grant
12
Varina
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Middleton, Tyreek
11
Lake Braddock Se
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Clark, Lorenzo
12
George Wythe -Wy
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Gregory, Grant
9
Atlee
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Shakya, Deven
12
Collegiate
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Thornton, Raiquan
12
Highland Springs
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Archier, Elijah
10
Caroline
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Slade, Daniel
9
Prince George
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Grayson, Robert
12
Maggie L Walker
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Spear, Ben
11
Atlee
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Keaton, Malik
12
Prince George
NH
(--)
1
--
Corbin, Nicholas
9
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Jarvis, Teon
12
George Wythe -Wy
NH
(--)
1
--
Mills, Jaquan
12
George Wythe -Wy
NH
(--)
1
--
Row, Nick
11
Maggie L Walker
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Devon
12
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Elijah
12
John Randolph Tu
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Brian
9
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephens, Baaree
11
George Wythe -Wy
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, John
12
Prince George
22-03.50
(6.79m)
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Maurice
12
Thomas Jefferson
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
3
Tarrer, Marcus
10
John Randolph Tu
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Felton
11
Highland Springs
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Raheem
12
Thomas Jefferson
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
6
Petty, Dj
11
Lee-Davis
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Christopher
10
Caroline
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Justin
11
Varina
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
9
Watkins, Terry
12
John Randolph Tu
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
10
Middleton, Tyreek
11
Lake Braddock Se
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
11
Martin, Joe
12
Atlee
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
12
Ford, Rusty
12
Lake Braddock Se
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
13
Zollar, A.J.
10
Atlee
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
14
Rasich , Ben
12
Maggie L Walker
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
15
Griffin, Barry
11
Huguenot
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
16
Grayson, Robert
12
Maggie L Walker
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
17
Tolleson, Charlie
10
Collegiate
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
18
Myers, Shawn
12
Caroline
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
19
Miller , Scott
11
Maggie L Walker
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
20
Keaton, Malik
12
Prince George
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
21
Blake, Avion
9
Highland Springs
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
22
Sommers, Samuel
11
Collegiate
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
23
Newcomb, Sam
11
Dinwiddie County
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
24
Hicks, Robert
10
Maggie L Walker
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
25
King, Kalief
9
Huguenot
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, John
12
Prince George
46-08.50
(14.24m)
nwi
1
2
Ukoh, Chimere
12
Potomac Senior
43-09.00
(13.34m)
nwi
1
3
Franklin, Kaleb
12
Potomac Senior
42-02.50
(12.87m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Raheem
12
Thomas Jefferson
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
5
Hall, Justin
10
Atlee
41-06.25
(12.66m)
nwi
1
6
Myers, Shawn
12
Caroline
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Felton
11
Highland Springs
40-02.25
(12.25m)
nwi
1
8
Miller , Scott
11
Maggie L Walker
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
9
Petty, Dj
11
Lee-Davis
38-04.75
(11.70m)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Christopher
10
Caroline
38-02.75
(11.65m)
nwi
1
11
Watkins, Julian
11
John Randolph Tu
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
12
Middleton, Tyreek
11
Lake Braddock Se
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Brian
9
Lake Braddock Se
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
14
Sommers, Samuel
11
Collegiate
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
15
Griffin, Barry
11
Huguenot
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
16
Corbin, Nicholas
9
Lee-Davis
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
17
Farrell, Alex
11
Atlee
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
18
Mims, Barett
12
Varina
33-01.25
(10.09m)
nwi
1
19
Lewis, Joshua
12
Highland Springs
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
--
Shakya, Deven
12
Collegiate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Bryce
11
Atlee
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
2
String, Andrew
11
Lake Braddock Se
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Romero-Baker, Freddie
12
Caroline
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Mcvicker, John
11
Lake Braddock Se
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Buyas, Henry
12
Atlee
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Gooch, Jordan
12
Lake Braddock Se
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Halphen, Stephen
10
Lee-Davis
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Little, Juan
12
Highland Springs
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Wenger, Bruce
11
Maggie L Walker
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Rasich , Ben
12
Maggie L Walker
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
St. Helen, Chris
9
Highland Springs
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Miller , Scott
11
Maggie L Walker
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Davis, Felton
11
Highland Springs
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Snyder, Will
Lake Braddock Se
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Thornton, Raiquan
12
Highland Springs
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Jackson, Christopher
10
Caroline
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Haukdal, Cy
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Mann, Carter
8
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Hungerford, Thomas
11
Collegiate
NH
(--)
1
--
Vincent, Chris
9
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Turnage, Mitchell
8
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Satterfiel, Nathaniel
11
Hopewell
NH
(--)
1
--
Tracey, Dylan
11
Hopewell
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Pierre
10
Hopewell
NH
(--)
1
--
Buyas, Charlie
11
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Geho, Harrison
12
Collegiate
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, CeeCee
9
Atlee
07.45
nwi
1
2
Person, Brittany
12
Dinwiddie County
07.52
nwi
1
3
Davidson, Skyla
9
Lake Braddock Se
07.64
nwi
1
4
Carey, Zaliah
10
Atlee
07.87
nwi
1
5
Harris, Shante'
11
Huguenot
07.88
nwi
2
6
Rodrigue, Desire
12
Dinwiddie County
07.97
nwi
2
7
Mallory, Maya
10
Lee-Davis
08.04
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Arykah
10
Varina
08.05
nwi
2
9
Minor, Kiana
11
Patrick Henry (A
08.12
nwi
2
10
Ford, Jasmine
12
Patrick Henry (A
08.14
nwi
3
10
Ferrel, Khadijah
10
Highland Springs
08.14
nwi
3
12
Lackey, Jasmine
12
Prince George
08.16
nwi
3
13
Genesie, Enyiah
11
John Randolph Tu
08.17
nwi
3
14
Rose, Dominique
10
John Randolph Tu
08.18
nwi
5
14
James, Jasmine
10
Lee-Davis
08.18
nwi
2
16
Vasquez, Sarah
10
Lee-Davis
08.20
nwi
1
17
Herndon, Malia
10
Caroline
08.22
nwi
6
18
Walton, Dejanee
11
Dinwiddie County
08.23
nwi
5
19
Neal, Erika
10
John Randolph Tu
08.25
nwi
5
19
Muhammad, Samirah
10
Highland Springs
08.25
nwi
4
19
Motley, Chelsie
11
Maggie L Walker
08.25
nwi
4
22
Kiara, Jones
11
Varina
08.28
nwi
4
23
Murray, Taquesia
12
Highland Springs
08.29
nwi
3
24
Raper, Marissa
11
Maggie L Walker
08.31
nwi
3
25
Bowling, Catherine
10
Lee-Davis
08.35
nwi
4
25
Dugger, Maya
11
Prince George
08.35
nwi
4
25
Ruffin, Keona
12
Dinwiddie County
08.35
nwi
5
28
Wadsworth, Margaret
9
Collegiate
08.39
nwi
6
29
McGee, Eleanor
11
Collegiate
08.55
nwi
5
30
Shahid, Recayah
12
Huguenot
08.58
nwi
5
31
Tyler, Chasidy
9
Patrick Henry (A
08.59
nwi
8
32
Ware, Elynn
9
Patrick Henry (A
08.61
nwi
8
33
Harris, Milissa
9
Prince George
08.64
nwi
6
34
Mines, Donne
10
Caroline
08.66
nwi
4
34
Kelley, Tia
11
Collegiate
08.66
nwi
6
36
Cobb, Asya
9
John Randolph Tu
08.67
nwi
6
37
Webb, Dionna
9
Huguenot
08.76
nwi
8
38
Brown, Alisha
10
Prince George
08.86
nwi
6
39
Haley, Kaylyn
9
Atlee
09.03
nwi
7
40
Bennett, Maya
11
Thomas Jefferson
09.11
nwi
7
40
Markee, Genevieve
9
Maggie L Walker
09.11
nwi
7
42
Heckstall, Cherish
9
Thomas Jefferson
09.31
nwi
7
43
Hodge, Geneva
8
Petersburg
09.78
nwi
7
44
Avery, Carol
8
Petersburg
10.01
nwi
8
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Tia
11
John Randolph Tu
44.92
1
2
Person, Brittany
12
Dinwiddie County
46.14
1
3
Stafford, Alexis
9
Varina
46.38
1
4
Lyons, Sydney
11
Caroline
46.98
2
5
Jefferson, Destiny
11
Varina
47.07
1
6
Hodge, Kiara
9
Prince George
47.11
2
7
Pope, Sadie
11
John Randolph Tu
47.64
2
8
Hiremath, Shanthi
10
Maggie L Walker
48.24
1
9
Washington, Tenae
10
Varina
48.27
1
10
Rodrigue, Desire
12
Dinwiddie County
49.08
2
11
Brower, Cornelia
9
Atlee
49.13
5
12
Barlow, Mckenzie
10
Prince George
49.44
4
13
Muhammad, Samirah
10
Highland Springs
49.46
3
14
Kelley, Sariya
9
Lee-Davis
49.60
4
15
Genesie, Enyiah
11
John Randolph Tu
49.65
2
16
Motley, Chelsie
11
Maggie L Walker
49.78
4
17
Johnson, Brenda
10
Dinwiddie County
49.80
3
18
Powell, Amiracle
10
Prince George
49.98
3
19
Vasquez, Sarah
10
Lee-Davis
50.08
2
20
Rose, Dominique
10
John Randolph Tu
50.15
3
21
Phillips, Megan
11
Collegiate
50.32
3
22
Mayes, Diamond
11
Prince George
50.37
4
23
White, Symone
9
Lee-Davis
50.48
4
24
Murray, Taquesia
12
Highland Springs
51.23
6
25
Tate, Claire
10
Collegiate
51.91
5
26
Shahid, Recayah
12
Huguenot
52.81
6
27
Harris, Tucker
10
Collegiate
53.00
5
28
Davis, Tayla
9
Highland Springs
53.17
5
29
Markee, Genevieve
9
Maggie L Walker
53.43
6
30
Murphy, Bernadette
9
Atlee
53.75
5
31
Mixner, Leslie
11
Lee-Davis
54.87
5
32
Hodge, Geneva
8
Petersburg
55.23
6
33
Roane, Kiara
9
Varina
58.47
6
34
Avery, Carol
8
Petersburg
1:02.64c
6
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Katie
12
Atlee
1:24.50
1
2
Raper, Marissa
11
Maggie L Walker
1:29.10
1
3
Ryan, Hailey
11
Dinwiddie County
1:30.44
1
4
Shifflett, Piper
11
Maggie L Walker
1:30.57
1
5
Rodrigue, Destiny
12
Dinwiddie County
1:31.59
2
6
Warren, Kelly
9
Atlee
1:32.75
3
7
Ingram, Paxton
9
John Randolph Tu
1:33.60
3
8
Webb, Stephanie
10
Collegiate
1:34.21
2
9
Conte, Lucy
12
Maggie L Walker
1:34.46
2
10
Robinson, Steshe
9
Highland Springs
1:35.56
5
11
Branch, Chelsy
12
Lee-Davis
1:35.58
3
12
Ward, Brooke
12
Prince George
1:35.77
2
13
Florentin, Maria
11
John Randolph Tu
1:37.06
5
14
Massie, Olivia
11
Collegiate
1:37.17
4
15
Fountain, Tashan
11
Prince George
1:37.35
3
16
Kelley, Jordan
9
John Randolph Tu
1:37.66
5
17
Anene, Chioma
12
Highland Springs
1:38.38
4
18
Goodwin, Destiny
11
Highland Springs
1:38.90
5
19
Lloyd, Lindsay
11
Atlee
1:39.33
2
20
Pendse, Ishani
10
Maggie L Walker
1:40.03
4
21
Hill, Kennedi
9
Highland Springs
1:41.06
5
22
Marshall, Corrine
11
Prince George
1:42.50
4
23
Diggs, Lucy
9
Collegiate
1:43.60
5
24
Pope, Adrian
9
Lee-Davis
1:47.83
4
25
Jefferson, Kiera
8
Prince George
1:52.27
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Call, Emma
10
Maggie L Walker
3:10.94
1
2
Pointer, Khloe
9
Maggie L Walker
3:14.66
1
3
Warren, Hailey
12
Lee-Davis
3:16.39
1
4
Wilson, Celia
10
Maggie L Walker
3:25.23
1
5
Mason, Kaitlyn
11
Atlee
3:27.65
1
6
Monks, Katie
12
Maggie L Walker
3:46.22
2
7
Call, Olivia
12
Maggie L Walker
3:47.86
1
8
Stoneman, Abbey
12
Varina
3:51.51
1
9
Young, Ashley
12
Lee-Davis
3:56.93
1
10
Mitchell, Caroline
9
Atlee
3:58.35
2
11
Diemer, Allie
11
Collegiate
3:58.98
2
12
Anderson, Shantoria
10
Varina
4:02.02
2
13
Ma, Celie
10
John Randolph Tu
4:03.78
2
14
Barsanti, Wynne
10
Maggie L Walker
4:05.89
2
15
Aveson, Lydia
9
Collegiate
4:06.92
2
16
Brown, Brianna
9
Prince George
4:07.80
2
17
Helfrich, Emily
9
Lee-Davis
4:12.38
2
18
Harrison, MaKenna
10
Prince George
4:22.80
2
19
Hatchell, Ashley
9
John Randolph Tu
4:25.07
2
20
Love, Katie
10
Prince George
5:18.83
2
--
Triscari, Serena
11
Prince George
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Call, Emma
10
Maggie L Walker
5:23.19
1
2
Banta, Daisy
12
Maggie L Walker
5:24.86
1
3
Pointer, Khloe
9
Maggie L Walker
5:28.19
1
4
Bavin, Scarlett
12
Atlee
5:35.87
1
5
Golladay, Claire
11
Collegiate
5:45.86
1
6
Paul, Megan
11
Lee-Davis
6:09.54
2
7
Dickinson, Lauren
11
Collegiate
6:09.69
2
8
Grinnan, Lucy
12
Maggie L Walker
6:10.94
1
9
Whitaker, Sarah
10
Collegiate
6:14.14
1
10
Davis, Clara
11
Collegiate
6:21.00
2
11
Roberson, Mary Kate
9
Atlee
6:21.26
1
12
Ebeling, Libby
11
Maggie L Walker
6:26.69
2
13
Roberson, Jessica
9
Atlee
6:27.41
2
14
Wilkinson, Cassidy
9
Prince George
6:29.94
1
15
Grimm, Candice
8
Prince George
6:45.13
2
16
Faries, Haley
12
Prince George
6:58.19
2
17
Gibson, Haley
12
Maggie L Walker
7:08.69
2
18
Beres, Emily
10
John Randolph Tu
7:21.23
2
19
Jennrich, Myah
9
Prince George
7:39.07
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pokorny, Katie
10
Maggie L Walker
12:52.45
1
2
Shekharan, Archana
9
Maggie L Walker
13:00.69
1
3
Lickers, Lindsay
11
Maggie L Walker
13:04.98
1
4
Goggins, Caroline
9
Collegiate
13:11.25
1
5
Donovan, Caitlin
10
Atlee
13:22.31
1
6
White, Carson
9
Collegiate
13:29.57
1
7
Grinnan, Lucy
12
Maggie L Walker
13:34.41
1
8
Ebeling, Libby
11
Maggie L Walker
13:41.70
1
9
Valentin, Mayah
10
Atlee
13:44.62
1
10
Spratley, Cindy
11
Collegiate
13:45.12
1
11
Partlow, Kate
9
Collegiate
13:47.51
1
12
Florentin, Maria
11
John Randolph Tu
14:15.42
1
13
Favale, Liana
9
Atlee
14:37.69
1
14
Potter, Krystin
10
Dinwiddie County
16:25.95
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Shante'
11
Huguenot
09.02
nwi
1
2
Feyerabend, Carly
11
Atlee
09.32
nwi
1
3
Carey, Zaliah
10
Atlee
09.39
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Brenda
10
Dinwiddie County
09.72
nwi
2
5
Wade, Miriam
12
Lake Braddock Se
09.79
nwi
1
6
Hooker, Crishna
11
Patrick Henry (A
10.12
nwi
1
7
Nielsen, Nikki
12
Prince George
10.30
nwi
3
8
Pollard, Kate
12
Maggie L Walker
10.34
nwi
2
9
Hopkins, Kayla
11
Highland Springs
10.36
nwi
3
10
Rodrigue, Destiny
12
Dinwiddie County
10.70
nwi
3
11
White, Symone
9
Lee-Davis
10.76
nwi
3
11
Williams, Zoe
12
Caroline
10.76
nwi
1
13
Kelley, Sariya
9
Lee-Davis
10.82
nwi
2
14
Johnson, Alleyah
10
Dinwiddie County
10.83
nwi
3
15
Phillips, Logan
9
Patrick Henry (A
10.92
nwi
2
16
Davis, Tayla
9
Highland Springs
11.31
nwi
5
17
Kelley, Tia
11
Collegiate
11.53
nwi
4
18
Jones, Talea
11
Varina
11.55
nwi
4
19
Bowman, Jessica
10
Varina
11.60
nwi
2
20
Carter, Deisha
11
Prince George
11.65
nwi
5
21
Ratliff, Elizabeth
11
Maggie L Walker
11.76
nwi
4
22
White, Ellie
11
Collegiate
11.80
nwi
4
23
Pate, Kakie
11
Collegiate
12.17
nwi
4
24
Nasworthy, Charlotte
11
Collegiate
12.82
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Atlee
1:55.88
1
2
Relay Team
John Randolph Tu
1:56.06
1
3
Relay Team
Varina
1:56.74
1
4
Relay Team
Prince George
2:00.05
1
5
Relay Team
Highland Springs
2:01.72
2
6
Relay Team
Dinwiddie County
2:04.75
2
7
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
2:05.15
1
8
Relay Team
Caroline
2:05.76
2
9
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
2:05.79
2
10
Relay Team
Collegiate
2:11.85
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
4:32.19
1
2
Relay Team
Varina
4:40.84
1
3
Relay Team
Atlee
4:42.32
1
4
Relay Team
John Randolph Tu
4:52.90
1
5
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
4:56.42
2
6
Relay Team
Highland Springs
4:59.30
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
10:51.44
1
2
Relay Team
Collegiate
11:01.44
1
3
Relay Team
Atlee
11:29.95
1
4
Relay Team
Prince George
11:42.12
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shania
12
Patrick Henry (A
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
2
Chilcoat, Betsy
12
Atlee
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
3
O'Rourke, Denise
12
John Randolph Tu
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
4
Ruud, Maggie
12
Lake Braddock Se
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
5
Hardy, Jada
12
Highland Springs
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
6
Young, Antonia
10
Dinwiddie County
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
7
Caffee, Cadayejah
9
Patrick Henry (A
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
8
Sebra, Miana
12
Patrick Henry (A
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
9
Beaudoin, Siobhan
11
Lake Braddock Se
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
10
Woodrum, Jean
9
Patrick Henry (A
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
11
Singleton, Tashana
11
Prince George
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
12
Corrigan, Elizabeth
9
Prince George
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
13
Call, Olivia
12
Maggie L Walker
26-05.75
(8.07m)
1
14
VanWinkle, Payton
9
Collegiate
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
15
Wesa, Sara
10
John Randolph Tu
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
16
Estep, Emily
11
Lake Braddock Se
25-02.25
(7.68m)
1
17
Scaplehorn, Sarah
11
Atlee
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
18
McTigrit, Alyson
10
Lee-Davis
24-04.75
(7.44m)
1
19
Foxx, Quanaysia
10
Caroline
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
20
Mason, Calista
10
Atlee
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
21
Canada, Imani
11
Highland Springs
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
22
Carter, Chanel
11
Highland Springs
22-08.75
(6.93m)
1
23
Malvar, LeAnn
10
John Randolph Tu
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
24
Lewis, Dominique
10
Lee-Davis
22-00.50
(6.72m)
1
25
Gordon, Ryan
10
John Randolph Tu
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
26
Elliott, Berkeley
11
Prince George
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
27
Crawley, Jazlyne
12
Prince George
18-09.50
(5.73m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hooker, Crishna
11
Patrick Henry (A
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Feyerabend, Carly
11
Atlee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Speranzo, Julia
10
Lake Braddock Se
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Walker, Khadijah
12
Prince George
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Scruggs, Rachael
12
Lee-Davis
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Turkal, Kristie
12
Collegiate
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Rawls, Rochelle
12
Prince George
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Massie, Olivia
11
Collegiate
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Minor, Kiana
11
Patrick Henry (A
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
9
Misenko, Shannon
9
Atlee
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Watkins, Savannah
9
Varina
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
12
Griffin, Finley
10
Collegiate
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Dozier, Lauren
10
Prince George
NH
(--)
1
--
Douglas, Kaitlyn
10
Varina
NH
(--)
1
--
Davidson, Skyla
9
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Brianna
12
Matoaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Hopkins, Kayla
11
Highland Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodrum, Jean
9
Patrick Henry (A
NH
(--)
1
--
Rossman, Aidan
9
Patrick Henry (A
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lackey, Jasmine
12
Prince George
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
2
Davidson, Skyla
9
Lake Braddock Se
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Tia
11
John Randolph Tu
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
4
Ward, Brooke
12
Prince George
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
5
Shifflett, Piper
11
Maggie L Walker
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
6
Raper, Marissa
11
Maggie L Walker
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
7
O'Toole, Abby
12
Atlee
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
8
Hiremath, Shanthi
10
Maggie L Walker
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
9
Hopkins, Kayla
11
Highland Springs
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
10
Feyerabend, Carly
11
Atlee
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
11
Hopkins, Kristen
11
Highland Springs
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
12
Ritter, Caroline
10
Collegiate
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
13
Call, Olivia
12
Maggie L Walker
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
14
Kelley, Tia
11
Collegiate
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
15
Phillips, Logan
9
Patrick Henry (A
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
16
Bowling, Catherine
10
Lee-Davis
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
17
Courter, Layne
9
Lee-Davis
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
18
Mines, Donne
10
Caroline
12-00.25
(3.66m)
nwi
1
--
Motley, Chelsie
11
Maggie L Walker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Minor, Kiana
11
Patrick Henry (A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelley, Jordan
9
John Randolph Tu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Skyla
9
Lake Braddock Se
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
2
Hooker, Crishna
11
Patrick Henry (A
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
3
Lackey, Jasmine
12
Prince George
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
4
Brinkley, Sumner
9
Collegiate
30-03.25
(9.23m)
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Shianna
12
Petersburg
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
6
Wright, Katie
12
Collegiate
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
7
Misenko, Shannon
9
Atlee
29-03.75
(8.93m)
nwi
1
8
Phillips, Logan
9
Patrick Henry (A
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
9
Godsey, Megan
10
Atlee
26-08.75
(8.15m)
nwi
1
--
Neal, Erika
10
John Randolph Tu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pope, Sadie
11
John Randolph Tu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruud, Maggie
12
Lake Braddock Se
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Angus, Madison
12
Lee-Davis
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
McDaniel, Erin
11
Atlee
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Rose, Chelsea
11
Atlee
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Soloman, Yomna
10
Lee-Davis
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Shifflett, Piper
11
Maggie L Walker
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Rehmani, Numa
10
Atlee
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Hanes, Caroline
10
Maggie L Walker
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Barsanti, Blaise
11
Maggie L Walker
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Cole , Sara
11
Atlee
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Hill, Cameron
11
Maggie L Walker
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Wade, Miriam
12
Lake Braddock Se
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Linkous, Marissa
9
Highland Springs
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Hiremath, Shanthi
10
Maggie L Walker
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Turkal, Kristie
12
Collegiate
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Palicia, Sarah
10
Lee-Davis
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Lyons, Sydney
11
Caroline
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Shermer, Sydney
10
Lee-Davis
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Curren, Katie
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Thibodeaux, Anna-Marie
9
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-coast-invitational
#richard-hollander
More news
2014 Results - Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
2014 Results - Suffolk Stars Indoor Invitational
516 shares:
East Coast Invitational
,
Armstrong High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
,
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
,
Caroline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Milford, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tucker High Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
4
2014
11
2013
31
11
2012
26
10
2011
4
2010
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#east-coast-invitational
#richard-hollander
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!